English Indonesia

TIME RESULT 10K TRY OUT 2 - QUALIFICATION

10K_2, D+389, D-389

RANK BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER DURATION STATUS
1 42M Simon Pieter Wibisono Gae M 01:06:05 PASSED
2 2M Astra Yulius M 01:06:21 PASSED
3 26M Wilson Wihardi M 01:16:22 PASSED
4 43M I gede ngurah Mademas Irwandi S M 01:20:00 PASSED
5 13M Deddy Risdianto M 01:33:12 PASSED
6 41M Achmad Juhari M 01:33:13 PASSED
7 37M Ifan Sebastian Tjie M 01:42:04 PASSED
8 54M Fitrial Kamal M 01:47:47 PASSED
9 19M Cahyadi Gunawan M 01:53:47 PASSED
10 31M Se Kim Tju M 01:57:09 PASSED
11 15M Amzi Jmy M 02:03:17 PASSED
12 14M Muhammad Erfan Subiyanto M 02:04:06 PASSED
13 39M sonny andrian M 02:04:17 PASSED
14 35M Bram Ariesta Beratika M 02:05:01 PASSED
15 47F retno wahyuningsih F 02:06:02 PASSED
16 51F daisy shiba F 02:06:58 PASSED
17 27M Suhardi Tanudjaja M 02:09:46 PASSED
18 10F Sipora Ritauli Tobing F 02:10:42 PASSED
19 45M Asep Firmansyah M 02:10:55 PASSED
20 30M Ferdy Ferdy M 02:11:18 PASSED
21 46F Rika Nurcahya Swainson F 02:13:36 PASSED
22 44M Andrian Hikmatuloh M 02:13:55 PASSED
23 48M AGUS SETIAWAN M 02:14:34 PASSED
24 16F Fitri Anggraeni F 02:18:25 FAILED
25 21F Tjhin Lusi F 02:18:50 FAILED
26 29M Hans Paulus M 02:22:05 FAILED
27 25M Wijaya Kusuma M 02:25:11 FAILED
28 24M Robert Hasanudin M 02:25:14 FAILED
29 11M Dhesta Wijaya M 02:25:19 FAILED
30 12F Agustina Hartini F 02:25:21 FAILED
31 18F Yanny Kosasih F 02:29:26 FAILED
32 20M Oscar Gomulia M 02:29:29 FAILED
33 9F Camillia Camillia F 02:30:20 FAILED
34 33M Haryanto Chandra M 02:35:05 FAILED
35 4M Arry Basuseno M 02:40:22 FAILED
36 28M Lim Djajakarta Oeike M 02:41:29 FAILED
37 23M Luki Suherman M 02:55:09 FAILED
38 32M Eddy Frans Tan M 02:55:34 FAILED
39 7F Natalia Susi F 02:55:37 FAILED

10K_2, DID NOT START LIST

RANK BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER DURATION STATUS
1 17M Hanafi Salim M DNS
2 22F Kartika Septianita F DNS
3 3M Suryanto Tenggara M DNS
4 34M Wijaya Kusuma M DNS
5 36M Dendy Ramadhani M DNS
6 38F Elis Nurmalia F DNS
7 40M Hasanuddin - M DNS
8 49F Keni Lingga F DNS
9 5F Meni Susanti F DNS
10 50M Wayan Pariama M DNS
11 52M Ari Widiatmoko M DNS
12 53M David Ong M DNS
13 55M VIRTUATHLON ID M DNS
14 6F Ratna Harijati F DNS
15 8F Nia Agustina F DNS

10K, DISQUALIFICATION

RANK BIB FIRST NAME LAST NAME GENDER DURATION STATUS

Sponsor

Buah Nusantara
Hydrococo
Steelytoe
Pace & Race
Neo Hotel Green Savana
Buff Indonesia


Media Partner

Super Ball ID
Warta Kota
Mens Obssession
GOFIT
GOFIT


Running Community Partner